NOTICIAS 2

"CB JACA"       *** VEN Y DISFRUTA DEL BALONCESTO EN EL MONTE OROEL ** CRECE CON NOSOTROS ***

Páginas

CRONICAS TEMPORADA 2023-2024

HOSCAFROST CB JACA                                                                                  SENIOR MASCULINO

  1. HOSCAFROST CB JACA 75 - 53 CBA MADISON
  2. CB EUROPA 58 - HOSCAFROST CB JACA  
  3. COMPAÑIA DE MARIA 46 - 83 HOSCAFROST CB JACA 
  4. HOSCAFROST CB JACA 69 - 78 REINO DE ARAGON 
  5. CB FUENTES 69 - 60 HOSCAFROST CB JACA
  6. HOSCAFROST CB JACA 76 - 80 MARIANISTAS ZARAGOZA
  7. ALIERTA AUGUSTO SALAS 51 - 68 HOSCAFROST CB JACA 
  8. HOSCAFROST CB JACA 69 - 60 BASKET SOBRARBE 
  9.  LA SALLE MONTEMOLIN 77 - 85 HOSCAFROST CB JACA
  10.  HOSCAFROST CB JACA 70 - 55 STADIUM VENECIA
  11. ALFINDEN CB 54 - 83 HOSCAFROST CB JACA 
  12. HOSCAFROST CB JACA - CB EUROPA A
  13. HOSCAFROST CB JACA 76 - 50 COMPAÑIA DE MARIA 
  14. REINO DE ARAGON 41 - 78 HOSCAFROST CB JACA 
  15. HOSCAFROST CB JACA  97 - 52 CB FUENTES
  16. MARIANISTAS ZARAGOZA 54 - 45 HOSCAFROST CB JACA
  17. HOSCAFROST CB JACA 67 - 58 ALIERTA AUGUSTO SALAS 
  18. BASKET SOBRARBE 62 - 63 HOSCAFROST CB JACA 
  19. HOSCAFROST CB JACA 71 - 45 LA SALLE MONTEMOLIN  
  20. STADIUM VENECIA 67 - 72 HOSCAFROST CB JACA

                1/8 DE FINAL COPA ARAGON

  1. POLIDEPORTIVO ANDORRA 81 - 69 HOSCAFROST CB JACA (IDA)
  2. HOSCAFROST CB JACA 76 - 60 POLIDEPORTIVO ANDORRA (VUELTA)
                1/4 DE FINAL COPA ARAGON

ESPORROGON REY CB JACA                                                                         JUNIOR MASCULINO

  1. ESPORROGON REY CB JACA 80 - 63 MOVIDECORS CB PEÑAS HUESCA
  2. SEAT PEÑA LA MURGA 68 - 58 ESPORROGON REY CB JACA
  3. ESPORROGON REY CB JACA 53 - 44 RAMON Y CAJAL A  
  4. FINAL A 4 COPA ALTO ARAGON
  1. ESPÒRROGON REY CB JACA 75 - 79 CB PEÑAS HUESCA MOVIDECORS  
  2. IES RAMON Y CAJAL HUESCA A 74 - 54 ESPORROGON REY CB JACA
  3. ESPORROGON REY CB JACA 80 - 54 UB BARBASTRO 
  4. IES RAMON Y CAJAL B 30 - 60 ESPORROGON REY CB JACA
  5. ESPORROGON REY CB JACA 81 - 62 CB GRAUS 
  6. ESPORROGON REY CB JACA 69 - 34 CB MONZON  
  7. PEÑA LA MURGA 85 - 89 ESPORROGON REY CB JACA
  8. ESPORROGON REY CB JACA 52 - 76 RAMON Y CAJAL A 
  9. MOVIDECORS PEÑAS HUESCA 76 - 62 ESPORROGON REY CB JACA
  10. UB BARBASTRO 63 - 73 ESPORROGON REY CB JACA 
  11. ESPORROGON REY CB JACA 55 - 59 RAMON Y CAJAL B 
  12. GRAUS BALONCESTO 69 - 65 ESPORROGON REY CB JACA
  13. CB MONZON 78 - 80 ESPORROGON REY CB JACA 
  14. ESPORROGON REY CB JACA 84 - 69 PEÑA LA MURGA 

             1/4 DE FINAL COPA ARAGON

  1. LYCEE FRANÇAIS MOLIERE 53 - 75 ESPORROGON REY CB JACA
  2. ESPORROGON REY CB JACA 75 - 48 LYCEE FRANÇAIS MOLIERE
     

GRUPO LOS SITIOS CB JACA                                                                              JUNIOR FEMENINO

  1. EL OLIVAR 40 - 75 GRUPO LOS SITIOS CB JACA
  2. GRUPO LOS SITIOS CB JACA 61 - 44 ALIERTA AUGUSTO SALAS B
  3. COMPAÑIA DE MARIA A 40 - 81 GRUPO LOS SITIOS CB JACA
  4. GRUPO LOS SITIOS CB JACA 81 - 51 MARIANISTAS B2  
  5. STADIUM CASABLANCA 57 - 59 GRUPO LOS SITIOS CB JACA
  6. GRUPO LOS SITIOS CB JACA 73 - 53 BALONCESTO DOMINICOS
  7. CN HELIOS B 61 - 80 GRUPO LOS SITIOS CB JACA  
  8. GRUPO LOS SITIOS CB JACA 70 - 34 EL OLIVAR
  9. ALIERTA AUGUSTO SALAS B 45 - 52 GRUPO LOS SITIOS CB JACA
  10. GRUPO LOS SITIOS CB JACA 88 - 42 COMPAÑIA DE MARIA A  
  11. MARIANISTAS B2 53 - 62 GRUPO LOS SITIOS CB JACA
  12. GRUPO LOS SITIOS CB JACA 78 - 49 STADIUM CASABLANCA 
  13. BALONCESTO DOMINICOS 64 - 75 GRUPO LOS SITIOS CB JACA
  14. GRUPO LOS SITIOS CB JACA 100 - 55 CN HELIOS B 

            SEGUNDA FASE  

  1. STADIUM CASABLANCA 07 62 - 63 GRUPO LOS SITIOS CB JACA
  2. LA SALLE TERUEL 69 - 50 GRUPO LOS SITIOS CB JACA
  3. GRUPO LOS SITIOS CB JACA 42 - 53 LA SALLE TERUEL 
  4. GRUPO LOS SITIOS CB JACA 64 - 56 MARIANISTAS B1
  5. GRUPO LOS SITIOS CB JACA - OLD SCHOOL  
  6. GRUPO LOS SITIOS CB JACA 65 - 71 STADIUM CASABLANCA
  7. MARIANISTAS B1 62 - 69 GRUPO LOS SITIOS CB JACA
  8. OLD SCHOOL 67 - 50 GRUPO LOS SITIOS CB JACA

            1/4 DE FINAL

  1. DOMINICOS ZARAGOZA 55 - 85 GRUPO LOS SITIOS CB JACA (IDA)
  2. GRUPO LOS SITIOS CB JACA 2 - 0 DOMINICOS ZARAGOZA
     

 PIRINEOS EXPERIENCIA RURAL CB JACA                         HUESCA CADETE MASCULINO       

  1. KAFKA CAFE UB BARBASTRO 61 - 34 PIRINEOS EXPERIENCIA RURAL CB JACA 
  2. PIRINEOS EXPERIENCIA RURAL CB JACA 23 - 73 CB GRAUS
  3. CB MONZON 46 - 49 PIRINEOS EXPERIENCIA RURAL CB JACA 
  4. PIRINEOS EXPERIENCIA RURAL CB JACA 75 - 43 EID SOBRARBE
  5. MONT. ROMEL UB BARBASTRO 59 - 58 PIRINEOS EXPERIENCIA RURAL CB JACA 
  6. PIRINEOS EXPERIENCIA RURAL CB JACA 40 - 72 PEÑA LA MURGA  
  7. CB PEÑAS HUESCA A 103 - 21 PIRINEOS EXPERIENCIA RURAL CB JACA
  8. PIRINEOS EXPERIENCIA RURAL CB JACA 41 - 70 CB PEÑAS HUESCA B
  9. CB PEÑAS HUESCA C 50 - 29 PIRINEOS EXPERIENCIA RURAL CB JACA  
  10. PIRINEOS EXP. RURAL CB JACA 38 - 51 KAFKA CAFE DEL VERO UB BARBASTRO
  11. CB GRAUS 106 - 49 PIRINEOS EXPERIENCIA RURAL CB JACA 
  12. PIRINEOS EXPERIENCIA RURAL CB JACA 40 - 43 CB MONZON 
  13. EID SOBRARBE 48 - 42 PIRINEOS EXPERIENCIA RURAL CB JACA 
  14. PIRINEOS EXPERIENCIA RURAL CB JACA 29 - 95 MONTAJES ROMEL UB BARBASTRO
  15. PEÑA LA MURGA 58 - 53 PIRINEOS EXPERIENCIA RURAL CB JACA 
  16. PIRINEOS EXPERIENCIA RURAL CB JACA 16 - 97 CB PEÑAS A 
  17. CB PEÑAS B 49 - 36 PIRINEOS EXPERIENCIA RURAL CB JACA  
  18. PIRINEOS EXPERIENCIA RURAL CB JACA 56 - 78 CB PEÑAS C

 ASEMVAL CB JACA                                                                   ZARAGOZA CADETE MASCULINO

  1. ALIERTA AUGUSTO SALAS B 24 - 60 ASEMVAL CB JACA
  2. ASEMVAL CB JACA 78 - 36 LYCEE FRANÇAIS MOLIERE A 
  3. CALASANZ ZARAGOZA 30 - 73 ASEMVAL CB JACA
  4. ASEMVAL CB JACA 106 - 39 CRISTO REY A 
  5. CB OCTAVUS B1 71 - 76 ASEMVAL CB JACA
  6. ASEMVAL CB JACA 78 - 41 STADIUM CASABLANCA 
  7. ASEMVAL CB JACA 63 - 35 EL SALVADOR B 
  8.  EL SALVADOR B 46 - 36 ASEMVAL CB JACA
  9. ASEMVAL CB JACA 84 - 30 ALIERTA AUGUSTO SALAS B  
  10. LYCEE FRANÇAIS MOLIERE 40 - 63 ASEMVAL CB JACA
  11. ASEMVAL CB JACA 100 - 22 CALASANZ ZARAGOZA 
  12. CRISTO REY A 40 - 61 ASEMVAL CB JACA 
  13. ASEMVAL CB JACA 87 - 35 CB OCTAVUS 
  14. STADIUM CASABLANCA 41 - 31 ASEMVAL CB JACA

CLIN. DENTAL FCA. VIZCARRA CB JACA                                    HUESCA CADETE FEMENINO

  1. ALUMBRA ENE. UB BARBASTRO 36 - 77 CLIN. DENTAL FCA. VIZCARRA CB JACA
  2. CLIN. DENTAL FCA. VIZCARRA CB JACA 51 - 28 RAMON Y CAJAL HUESCA
  3. CLIN. DENTAL FCA. VIZCARRA CB JACA 61 - 38 CB MONZON  
  4. PEÑA LA MURGA 40 - 68 CLIN. DENTAL FCA. VIZCARRA CB JACA
  5. CLIN. DENTAL FCA. VIZCARRA CB JACA 70 - 76 CB PEÑAS HUESCA
  6. CBF HUESCA 34 - 74 CLIN. DENTAL FCA. VIZCARRA CB JACA 
  7. CLIN. DENTAL FCA. VIZCARRA CB JACA 49 - 35 UB BARBASTRO 
  8. RAMON Y CAJAL 20 - 57 CLIN. DENTAL FCA. VIZCARRA CB JACA 
  9. CLIN. DENTAL FCA. VIZCARRA CB JACA 77 - 37 PEÑA LA MURGA 
  10. CB PEÑAS HUESCA 26 - 57 CLIN. DENTAL FCA. VIZCARRA CB JACA 
  11. CLIN. DENTAL FCA. VIZCARRA CB JACA 43 - 14 CBF HUESCA 09 
 
 FINAL A 4 JACA
 


  TRANSERRABLO CB JACA                                                        HUESCA INFANTIL MASCULINO
  1.  MADERAS PLANES UB BARBASTRO 53 -69 TRANSERRABLO CB JACA
  2. TRANSERRABLO CB JACA 79 -59 CB GRAUS
  3. CB MONZON 57 - 33 TRANSERRABLO CB JACA 
  4. CAFE CENTRAL UB BARBASTRO 65 - 60 TRANSERRABLO CB JACA 
  5. TRANSERRABLO CB JACA 83 - 33 PEÑA LA MURGA 
  6. CB PEÑAS BLANCO 54 - 04 TRANSERRABLO CB JACA 
  7. TRANSERRABLO CB JACA 82 - 40 BOSCOS HUESCA  
  8. CB PEÑAS VERDE 17 - 71 TRANSERRABLO CB JACA
  9. TRANSERRABLO CB JACA 75 - 57 MADERAS UB BARBASTRO 
  10. CB GRAUS 42 - 50 TRANSERRABLO CB JACA  
  11. TRANSERRABLO CB JACA 45 - 51 CB MONZON AMARILLO
  12. TRANSERRABLO CB JACA 54 - 03 CAFE CENTRAL UB BARBASTRO 
  13. PEÑA LA MURGA 09 - 60 TRANSERRABLO CB JACA
  14. TRANSERRABLO CB JACA 80 - 52 CB PEÑAS BLANCO 
  15. BOSCOS HUESCA 35 - 53 TRANSERRABLO CB JACA 
  16. TRANSERRABLO CB JACA 75 - 25 CB PEÑAS VERDE 
 FINAL A 4 HUESCA
 
         FINAL: CB PEÑAS 61 - 55 TRANSERRABLO CB JACA
 

CARNICERIA UBIETO CB JACA                                            ZARAGOZA INFANTIL MASCULINO

  1. CB ALMOZARA 53 - 59 CARNICERIA UBIETO CB JACA
  2. CARNICERIA UBIETO CB JACA 61 - 59 EL OLIVAR B 
  3. BASKET LUPUS 53 - 89 CARNICERIA UBIETO CB JACA
  4. CARNICERIA UBIETO CB JACA 73 - 54 ALFINDEN CB LA ESCUELA  
  5. CALASANZ ZARAGOZA 35 - 51 CARNICERIA UBIETO CB JACA
  6. CARNICERIA UBIETO CB JACA 44 - 65 CB ALMOZARA
  7. EL OLIVAR 52 - 36 CARNICERIA UBIETO CB JACA  
  8. CARNICERIA UBIETO CB JACA 57 - 36 BASKET LUPUS LORENGAR IMA
  9. ALFINDEN CB 53 - 56 CARNICERIA UBIETO CB JACA 
  10. CARNICERIA UBIETO CB JACA 77 - 65 CALASANZ ZARAGOZA 
  11. CB LA MUELA 85 - 54 CARNICERIA UBIETO CB JACA 
  12. LA SALLE TERUEL 56 - 52 CARNICERIA UBIETO CB JACA
  13. CARNICERIA UBIETO CB JACA 36 - 57 LA SALLE TERUEL 
  14. CARNICERIA UBIETO CB JACA 49 - 75 LA MUELA
  15. EL SALVADOR 66 - 16 CARNICERIA UBIETO CB JACA 

 FEDEROPTICOS VAL                                                                        HUESCA INFANTIL FEMENINO

  1.  ALMUZARA ELECTR. UB BARBASTRO 29 - 35 FEDEROPTICOS VAL CB JACA
  2. FEDEROPTICOS VAL CB JACA 60 - 42 AMPA SANTA ANA BINACED 
  3. BALONCESTO GRAUS 48 - 43 FEDROPTICOS VAL CB JACA 
  4. FEDEROPTICOS VAL CB JACA 39 - 53 CB MONZON 
  5. FEDEROPTICOS VAL CB JACA 62 - 12 CB PEÑAS HUESCA 
  6. CBF HUESCA 34 - 35 FEROPTICOS VAL CB JACA 
  7. FEDEROPTICOSVAL CB JACA 74 - 25 ALMUZARA ELEC. UB BARBASTRO   
  8. AMPA SANTA ANA BINACED 35 - 38 FEDROPTICOS VAL CB JACA
  9. FEDEROPTICOS VAL CB JACA 55 - 31 BALONCESTO GRAUS 
  10. CB MONZON 58 - 26 FEDEROPTICOS VAL CB JACA 
  11. FEDEROPTICOS VAL CB JACA 59 - 22 PEÑA LA MURGA 
  12. CB PEÑAS HUESCA 23 - 53 FEDEROPTICOS VAL CB JACA 
  13. FEDEROPTICOS VAL CB JACA 25 - 47 CBF HUESCA
 FINAL A 4 BINACED
 
         FINAL:  CB MONZON 66 - 43 FEDROPTICOS VAL CB JACA

FISCON PIRINEOS CB JACA                                                      ZARAGOZA INFANTIL FEMENINO

  1. BASKET LUPUS ZARAGOZA 39 - 19 FISCON PIRINEOS CB JACA  
  2. FISCON PIRINEOS CB JACA 39 - 61 EL OLIVAR B
  3. MONCAYO ZARAGOZA 41 - 45 FISCON PIRINEOS CB JACA
  4. FISCON PIRINEOS CB JACA 40 - 62 ESCOLAPIAS POMPILIANO 
  5. STADIUM VENECIA 42 - 35 FISCON PIRINEOS CB JACA 
  6. FISCON PIRINEOS CB JACA 15 - 59 EL PILAR MARISTAS 
  7. DOMINICOS SIGLO XXI 55 - 28 FISCON PIRINEOS CB JACA
  8. FISCON PIRINEOS CB JACA 31 - 44 CBF HUESCA 
  9. EL SALVADOR A 47 - 21 FISCON PIRINEOS CB JACA 
  10. FISCON PIRINEOS CB JACA 37 - 68 BASKET LUPUS 
  11. EL OLIVAR B 50 - 18 FISCON PIRINEOS CB JACA 
  12. FISCON PIRINEOS CB JACA 46 - 51 MONCAYO CORAZONISTAS   
  13. ESCOLAPIAS POMPILIANO 51 - 27 FISCON PIRINEOS CB JACA
  14. FISCON PIRINEOS CB JACA 40 - 58 STADIUM VENECIA 
  15. EL PILAR MARISTAS 70 - 22 FISCON PIRINEOS CB JACA 
  16. FISCON PIRINEOS CB JACA 40 - 43 DOMINICOS SIGLO XXI 
  17. CBF HUESCA 53 - 02 FISCON PIRINEOS CB JACA 
  18. FISCON PIRINEOS CB JACA 27 - 42 EL SALVADOR

No hay comentarios: